Back to practicalspreadsheets.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

practicalspreadsheets.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
AMP-CONSENTPreferencesProvides the ability to collect and store a user's consent through a UI control. Also provides the ability to block other AMP components based on the user's consent.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adpone SL
Hurra Communications GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
iPROM
Alphonso Inc
EMX Digital, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
PRECISO SRL
Livewrapped AB
Evorra Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Browsi
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Njuice AB
Avocet Systems Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Bannernow, Inc.
Claritas LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Justpremium BV
Placense Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
ADRENALEAD
umlaut communication gmbh
Magnite, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Prebid.org
Opti Digital SAS
ad6media
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
TabMo SAS
Adsolutions BV
Passendo Aps
Playrcart Limited
Fandom, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Kubient Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Lotame Solutions, inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Resono B.V.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Monet Engine Inc
Piano Software Inc.
video intelligence AG
Wunderkind Corporation
Clipcentric, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
LiveRamp
On Device Research Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Habu
Pressboard Media Inc
OneTag Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Evolution Technologies Inc.
CIBLECLIC
BCOVERY SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bannerflow AB
Goldbach Group AG
Mobsuccess
Maximus Live LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
twiago GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
ADUX
Yieldlove GmbH
mainADV Srl
ACTV8, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Revcontent, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Keymantics
AdDefend GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Publica LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
GumGum, Inc.
Sublime
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Online Solution
DNA-I.COM
1plusX AG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Celtra, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Apester Ltd
PROXISTORE
Dentsu A/S
remerge GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Realeyes OU
Audience Network
Global Media Group Services Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Appush Technologies
digidip GmbH
Content Ignite
ARMIS SAS
Protected Media LTD
Adnuntius AS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AdInMo LTD
Sonares GmbH
Fyber
SINGLESPOT SAS
Solution coupons
Teads France SAS
A Million Ads
Caroda s.r.o.
PML Innovative Media
Project Agora Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Comscore B.V.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kochava Inc.
AAX LLC
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adtelligent Inc.
glomex GmbH
Octave IP Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Meetrics GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kairos Fire
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Near Intelligence
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Between Exchange
Confiant Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Brave People Ltd.
admetrics GmbH
Oracle Advertising
BusinessClick
OnProspects Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
VECTAURY
TargetVideo GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Arrivalist Co.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Gamoshi Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Timehop, Inc.
AWIN AG
AiCreo S.r.l.
BLIINK SAS
TX Group AG
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
REMAILME
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdView
Underdog Media LLC
Turk Telekom
DistroScale, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Playad Media Group AB
Converto AG
Adkernel LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Better Ads GmbH
WebMedia
VGI CTV, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
HUAWEI Ads
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cint AB
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adloox SA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Digital Squad
Upwave Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Market Resource Partners LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Nielsen International SA
Nexx360
ividence
Objective Partners BV
Insticator, Inc.
StackAdapt
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Media16 ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Norstat AS
Exit Bee Limited
ID Ward Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adomik
Vidazoo Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Criteo SA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
adWMG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Dentsu London Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Blis Global Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
AudienceRun corp
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
EXADS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AdsWizz Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
GeoEdge
Happydemics
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Unblockia SL
Improve Digital
Radio Net Media Limited
GADSME
PulsePoint, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
xpln.ai SAS
Aarki, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
iProspect GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Teavaro
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Dianomi PLC
Welect GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Nubo LTD
Cluep LLC
Nativery Srl
Outbrain UK Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
WebAds B.V
NEORY GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Blue
Pulse Innovations Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
33Across
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
LoopMe Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
OpenX
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Sirdata Cookieless
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Webgains GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
RTB House S.A.
ADman Interactive SLU
Bigabid Media ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
PubMatic, Inc
advanced store GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
BILENDI SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
adQuery
travel audience GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Adtriba GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Commanders Act
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Strossle International AB
Audiencerate LTD
Ermes
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Verasity Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Sportradar AG
MISSENA
Cuebiq
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Acxiom
Adform A/S
Fifty Technology Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Automattic Ads
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Tapjoy, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Threedium
Realytics
Mediavine, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Emodo, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Gemius SA
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
A.Mob
Golden Bees
NEXD
Clinch Labs LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
BidTheatre AB
GroupM UK Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Kairion GmbH
Query Click Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
CleverPush GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Media Square
TripleLift, Inc.
Gamned
Jampp LTD
BeOp
Papirfly AS
adrule mobile GmbH
: Tappx
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BRICKS
Teroa S.A.
Zemanta Inc.
ViewPay
GfK SE
Avantis Video Ltd
Adlane LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ADSOCY
netzeffekt GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Offerista Group GmbH
YOC AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Viznet
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ARKHEUS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Unicredit BankAustria AG
INNITY
adhood.com
Beaconspark Ltd
Convo Ink
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
YouGov
AcuityAds Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Synkd Ltd.
AirGrid LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Converge-Digital
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
adnanny.com SLU
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Kwanko
adbility media GmbH
FRVR Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Always-Computing SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SelectMedia International LTD
Stream Eye OOD
MGID Inc.
Bababam
Sift Media, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Lupon Media
Madison Logic, Inc.
Knorex
vitrado GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Permutive Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Skimbit Ltd
Adventure Media
EASY Marketing GmbH
Next Media SRL
Axiom Media Connect
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Emerse Sverige AB
Good-Loop Ltd
Audienzz AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ensighten
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
emetriq GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Showheroes SE
Triapodi Ltd.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Konodrac S.L.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
eBay Inc
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Playwire LLC
ETARGET SE
Jellyfish France
Exactag GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Smaato, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Microsoft Advertising
Dynata LLC
Readpeak Oy
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Dable Inc.
RevX
Netpoint Media GmbH
Skaze
152 Media LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
JS Web Production
Vidcrunch LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Infolinks Media, LLC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
uppr GmbH
agof studies
Gamesight Inc
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Smartology Limited
Semasio GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Publicis Media GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
NAG SA
MiQ Digital Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
The Reach Group GmbH
HUMAN
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Seenthis AB
Kayzen
DeepIntent, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mediakeys Platform
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Eskimi
wetter.com GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
The MediaGrid Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Jivox Corporation
adality GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Natexo Spain
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Wagawin GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Venatus Media Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Wizaly
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Audiohook Corporation
ADMAX
Novatiq limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
SpotX, Inc
FeedAd GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Innovid LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Clipr
Hyper LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Smile Wanted Group
adsquare GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Ein Rad AB
Bombora Inc.
Disqus
streaMonkey GmbH
Impactify SARL
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sirdata
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SmartyAds Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Aniview LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
C WIRE AG
Sojern, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Neodata Group srl
AUDIOMOB LTD
Samba TV, Inc.
Impact+
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Salestring ApS
Publisher First, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Opinary GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Playhill Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Google Advertising Products
crossvertise GmbH
Quantcast
Xandr, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Covatic Ltd
Hubvisor
42 Ads GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Traffective GmbH
Adnami Aps
Skoiy
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Rezonence Limited
SunMedia
Smart Traffik
Boldwin LTD
B2B Media Group GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Mobfox US LLC
Epom Ltd.
dpa-infocom GmbH
MPX GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Amobee Inc.
Duplo Media AS
Click Tech Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Madington
Brid Video DOO
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Alphalyr SAS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
MNTN
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
SoundCast
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
plista GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
The Trade Desk
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Epsilon
MyTraffic
Arkeero
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ogury Ltd.
Smart Adserver
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Next Millennium Media INC
Attributy
Truvid Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Arpeely Ltd.
Samba TV UK Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Digital East GmbH
Adikteev
Weborama
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
dataXtrade GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
UniCredit S.p.A.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Samsung Ads
Sizmek by Amazon
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Kiosked Ltd
Live Data Solutions SL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
KUPONA GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adhese
Dataseat Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADventori SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Refine Direct Srl
Rockerbox, Inc
Notify
IPONWEB GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ShowHeroes SRL
Bidstack Limited
zeotap GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Vibrant Media Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
XChange by SFBX®
MARKETPERF CORP
TOPBOX Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Jaduda GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Pexi B.V.
McCann Discipline LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Arcspire Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
GP One GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Amnet GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
AuDigent
RevJet
Adverty AB (publ)
Mars Media Group
Moloco, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Ask Locala
Adssets AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
belboon GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AntVoice
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
DynAdmic
BEINTOO SPA
optimise-it GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/practicalspreadsheets.com/annualRequestSummary regarding practicalspreadsheets.com