Back to practicalspreadsheets.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

practicalspreadsheets.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
AMP-CONSENTPreferencesProvides the ability to collect and store a user's consent through a UI control. Also provides the ability to block other AMP components based on the user's consent.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sirdata Cookieless
Adsolutions BV
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Semasio GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adsquare GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Welect GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
C WIRE AG
Kameleoon SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
eBay Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Smart Adserver
BritePool Inc
Bannernow, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Wagawin GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Bidtellect, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
Frameplay Corporation
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Teavaro
Mobility-Ads GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Showheroes SE
Click Tech Limited
Keymantics
Kayzen
Kiosked Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Dataseat Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
VECTAURY
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AddApptr GmbH
GeoProve Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Konodrac S.L.
Adkernel LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Permutive Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Experian Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
M32 Connect Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Passendo Aps
Placense Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Aniview LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sublime
remerge GmbH
Delta Projects AB
ViewPay
ID5 Technology Ltd
Browsi
SpotX, Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mobkoi Ltd
Livewrapped AB
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Salestring ApS
The MediaGrid Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Traffective GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Revcontent, LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Skaze
netzeffekt GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Pelmorex Corp.
Natexo Spain
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adsonica
Arpeely Ltd.
The ADEX GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
digidip GmbH
TX Group AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Kargo Global Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Skimbit Ltd
MiQ
Octaive Ltd.
ARKHEUS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Piano Software Inc
MISSENA
Unruly Group Ltd
giosg.com Oy
ADYOULIKE SA
Resono B.V.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Objective Partners BV
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Hubvisor
Nexx360
Bidstack Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Unruly Group LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Spoods GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Hybrid Theory
Eulerian Technologies
Goldbach Group AG
AdQuiver Media SL
Adxperience SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Fandom, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
BRICKS
Roku Advertising Services
Lotame Solutions, inc
Wizaly
Baidu USA
Captify Technologies Limited
Digital Squad
AcuityAds Inc.
ETARGET SE
Criteo SA
Bigabid Media ltd
Neodata Group srl
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
YOC AG
Reveal Mobile Inc
On Device Research Limited
Kubient Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Publicis Media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
The Kantar Group Limited
BusinessClick
Crowdy News Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Blis Media Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Kwanko
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
digitalAudience
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
NEORY GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ACTV8, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Venatus Media Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Weborama
IVO Media Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Realeyes OU
Sportradar AG
HUAWEI Ads
CIBLECLIC
AdTheorent, Inc
Converge-Digital
AerServ LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adlane LTD
IQM CORPORATION
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Blue Billywig BV
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adality GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
HUMAN
Arcspire Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Publica LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Near Pte Ltd
Audienzz AG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adnami Aps
Gamesight Inc
optimise-it GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Golden Bees
GlobalWebIndex
Blue Media Services LTDA
adhood.com
SelectMedia International LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Dianomi PLC
Amnet GmbH
The Trade Desk
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
BeOp
DIGITEKA Technologies
Timehop, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Amazon Advertising
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
PubWise, LLLP
AudienceRun corp
Taboola Europe Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Exactag GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SINGLESPOT SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Aptivio Inc
Sirdata
Discover-Tech ltd
Optomaton UG
Blockthrough, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
ShareThis, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
adQuery
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Unblockia SL
Yieldlab AG
LoopMe Limited
JS Web Production
FRVR Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
A Million Ads Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AWIN AG
PROXISTORE
Zoomd Ltd.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
belboon GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Pexi B.V.
Meetrics GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
LifeStreet Corporation
Dentsu London Limited
Ensighten
TAPTAP Digital SL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
Noster Finance S.L.
Query Click Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Converto AG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Persona.ly
Nativo, Inc.
Audience Network
Hyper LLC
GfK SE
Mars Media Group
ARMIS SAS
RevX
ONEcount
zillian sa
plista GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AAX LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Adnuntius AS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Cuebiq
Adhese
emetriq GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
152 Media LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
ADMAX
Gemius SA
GeoEdge
Novatiq limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
KUPONA GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Realytics
ShinyStat S.p.a.
zeotap GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Blue
Beaconspark Ltd
Online Solution
Carbon (AI) Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Adomik
The Ozone Project Limited
Strossle International AB
GADSME
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adform
: Tappx
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
CAKE Software, Inc.
Cint AB
Teemo SA
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
LeadsRx, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
ADventori SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Rockerbox, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Opti Digital SAS
Jampp LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AirGrid LTD
Videobyte Inc
crossvertise GmbH
Jellyfish France
adnanny.com SLU
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
OneTag Limited
Jaduda GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Triple13 Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Pubfinity LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Magnite, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Jivox Corporation
ad6media
Caroda s.r.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
Adventure Media
Sharethrough, Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Mars Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Nubo LTD
Magnite CTV, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Commanders Act
Next Media SRL
Cluep LLC
TV Scientific Inc
Sift Media, Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Prebid.org
Norstat AS
Hivestack Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Deutsche Post AG
Somplo Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Arkeero
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
MNTN
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Impactify
glomex GmbH
Media16 ltd
Media Square
Permodo GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
MyTraffic
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Sojern, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
ADSTOURS SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Parrable, Inc.
Widespace AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AuDigent
Betgenius Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
iPROM
Fyber
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Pressboard Media Inc
BidTheatre AB
1plusX AG
GroupM UK Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
REMAILME
Teads
Mobfox US LLC
Project Agora Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
vitrado GmbH
Madington
WhatRocks Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Ein Rad AB
Ziff Davis LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
BILENDI SA
BidBerry SRL
ADWAYS SAS
Adloox SA
Reignn Platform Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Localsensor B.V.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
SITU8ED SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Disqus
Imonomy
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
NEURAL.ONE
TabMo SAS
Mobsuccess
Hearts and Science München GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
VUUKLE DMCC
Viznet
Threedium
Tapjoy, Inc.
Gamned
lead alliance GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Epsilon
Bombora Inc.
Blingby LLC
Habu
Wunderkind Corporation
Arrivalist Co
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
Dynata LLC
video intelligence AG
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Digital East GmbH
EXADS
Notify
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Skoiy
AntVoice
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
1000mercis (Numberly)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
diva-e products
IPONWEB GmbH
RevJet
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Platform161 B.V.
Oracle Data Cloud
uppr GmbH
Justpremium BV
ArtChaos s.r.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Synkd Ltd.
Solocal
Zeta Global
Demandbase, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
OpenX
Kairos Fire
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
DNA-I.COM
Ad Alliance GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
YieldLift LLC
MobileFuse LLC
WebAds B.V
NoBid, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
SpearAd GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Signal Digital Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Teroa S.A.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MGID Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Clipr
Impact+
Tangoo S.R.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Xandr, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
XChange by SFBX®
Acxiom
AdView
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Better Banners A/S
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
INFOnline GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
DynAdmic
OnProspects Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
PIA Advertising GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
A.Mob
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dailymotion SA
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Mindlytix SAS
adbility media GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Airnow Media Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Knorex
Audiencerate LTD
Bring! Labs AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Luna Media Group LLC
BLIINK SAS
Eskimi
Insticator, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Adpone SL
Vidoomy Media SL
INNITY
Smart Traffik
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Impact Tech Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
StackAdapt
mainADV Srl
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Samsung Ads
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Webgains GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Unacast Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Bababam
QuantumCast digital GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
SoundCast
Ogury Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Inskin Media LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Moloco, Inc.
Adssets AB
Smile Wanted Group
agof studies
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
twiago GmbH
Ermes
Covatic Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SunMedia
Nielsen International SA
Seenthis AB
Axiom Media Connect
AdSpirit GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Readpeak Oy
Automattic Ads
GP One GmbH
Njuice AB
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Netpoint Media GmbH
Content Ignite
Advisible AB
RDandX Group DMCC
Fifty Technology Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Opinary GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Kairion GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Improve Digital
Doceree UK Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
admetrics GmbH
Between Exchange
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Avocet Systems Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADSOCY
Solution coupons
mediarithmics SAS
umlaut communication gmbh
Smartclip Hispania SL
HyperTV Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
42 Ads GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Dentsu Italia SpA
travel audience GmbH
Amobee Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Smartology Limited
Powerspace
Gamoshi Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Quantcast
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Dentsu Denmark A/S
VRTCAL Markets Inc
YouGov
Brand Advance Ltd
adWMG
33Across
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Vidazoo Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
Brandcom.inc AS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
The Procter & Gamble Company
Publisher First, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Evorra Ltd
iProspect GmbH
Allegro.pl
RTB House S.A.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
ADUX
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
One Planet Only
NEXD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Maximus Live LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/practicalspreadsheets.com/annualRequestSummary regarding practicalspreadsheets.com